help_outline Skip to main content
Shopping Cart
cancel

Event Registrants

This is a list of registrants for the displayed event
Title: Healthcare Ethics Consortium 2022 Annual Conference
When: Wednesday, March 09, 2022 to Thursday, March 10, 2022

Name Type
Anna Affan Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Dolly Aguilera Additional Partner Registrant
Courtney Alesandro Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Kathie Alhadeff HEC Partner
Mohamad Ali Non-Partner Guest
Susan Amann 1 Non-Partner Guest
Vaidehi Ambai Trainee in Professionals Training Program
Cathy Anderson HEC Partner
Karen Anderson Residents--Chaplain
Vivian Anderson Presenter (attending 1 day)
Maurice Appelbaum HEC Partner
Cheryl Augenstein Trainee in Professionals Training Program
Anna Avinger Student (non-member)
Marianne Baird HEC Partner
Chris Barbieri Additional Partner Registrant
Dennis Barnes Additional Partner Registrant
Jane Barnes Non-Partner Guest
Jane Barnes Non-Partner Guest
Dr. Shawnee Basden Non-Partner Guest
Lydie Bastien Additional Partner Registrant
Carla Bean Non-Partner Guest
Carla Renee Bean Non-Partner Guest
Ira Bedzow Presenter for 1 day (attending 2 days)
Byron Bell Residents--Chaplain
Danielle Bemis Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Danielle Bemis Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Elizabeth Bertolini HEC Partner
Cindy Bhatia HEC Partner
Jennifer Bish Non-Partner Guest
James Eddie Black Presenter (attending 1 day)
Alison Bolt Additional Partner Registrant
Margaret Bongiovanni Residents--Chaplain
Mary Brandt Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Ryan Breshears Presenter (attending 1 day)
Susan Breslin Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Lauren Bunch Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Joelle Butler HEC Partner
Elena Cabb Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Rikki Caffrey Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Sergio Caishpal Student (non-member)
Georgina Campelia Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Angela Cannon Additional Partner Registrant
Sallie Carpentier Student (non-member)
Brian Carter Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Holly Casper Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Murtaza Cassoobhoy HEC Partner
Lisa Catalano Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Deke Cateau Presenter (attending 1 day)
Greg Cater Additional Partner Registrant
Brian Childs HEC Partner
Charles 'Chuck' Christie HEC Partner
Marsha Clarke HEC Partner
Marsha Clarke HEC Partner
Deanna Conrad Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Walter Conwell HEC Partner
Joannah Cook Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Synda Cook Roberts Non-Partner Guest
Synda Cook Roberts Non-Partner Guest
Katherine Cossette Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Filipe Costa Non-Partner Guest
Filipe Costa Non-Partner Guest
Anne-Elisabeth COURRIER Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Leslie Davis Residents--Chaplain
Render Davis HEC Conference Planning Committee Member
Jennifer Day Student (non-member)
Jennifer Day Student (non-member)
Suzanne Degnats Residents--Chaplain
Marlene DeLeon Student (non-member)
Erica DeLoney Residents--Chaplain
Dr. Jamie Dennehey Non-Partner Guest
maria dorger Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Brendan Doucette Additional Partner Registrant
Belinda Douglas Residents--Chaplain
Tyler Jean Dukes Student (non-member)
Libby Dunahoo Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
April Dworetz HEC Conference Planning Committee Member
Elizabeth Eakes HEC Partner
Jonathan Ebelhar Trainee in Professionals Training Program
Suzanne Ecklund HEC Partner
Mark Egusa Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Martha Elks HEC Partner
Beverly Ellis Residents--Chaplain
Kari Esbensen HEC Conference Planning Committee Member
Melanie Farnham HEC Partner
NORBERTO FAS Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Joy Fernandez Presenter for 1 day (attending 2 days)
Jolen Findley HEC Partner
Dinah Fitzgerald Additional Partner Registrant
Amanda Flaks Residents--Chaplain
Alexandra Flemington Student (non-member)
Vanessa Fletcher Residents--Chaplain
Nickaya Foster Additional Partner Registrant
Rama Gangaiah HEC Partner
Roshan George Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Changyung Gim HEC Partner
Laurie Glover Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Aaron Gluth Presenter for 1 day (attending 2 days)
Thelma Goodrum Residents--Chaplain
William Graper Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Sharon Greene Additional Partner Registrant
Bruce Greenfield Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Renee Greenwald Non-Partner Guest
Lauren Greer Additional Partner Registrant
Chelsea Hagopian Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Sheila Hahner Non-Partner Guest
Shelby Hall Residents--Chaplain
Tyler Halle Trainee in Professionals Training Program
Nick Hamilton HEC Partner
Barbara Hanevold HEC Conference Planning Committee Member
James Hankins HEC Partner
Jennifer Harris Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Ginny Helms Presenter (attending 1 day)
Leah Henderson Additional Partner Registrant
Mary Rachel Henderson Student (non-member)
Lily Henson Additional Partner Registrant
Adam Herbst Presenter (attending 1 day)
Natalie Hernandez Presenter (attending 1 day)
Noah Herren Presenter for 1 day (attending 2 days)
Danielle Hickman Residents--Chaplain
Greg Hiebert HEC Partner
Janelle Hiroshige Residents--Chaplain
J Terrell Hoffeld HEC Partner
Julie Holyoak Additional Partner Registrant
Lisa Hopkins Non-Partner Guest
Joshua Hornsby Trainee in Professionals Training Program
Tammie Hudson HEC Partner
Cheryl Huf Non-Partner Guest
Chaswan Hughes HEC Partner
Sita Ingram Non-Partner Guest
Sita Ingram Non-Partner Guest
Georgia Jackson Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Beth Jackson-Jordan HEC Partner
Priscilla Jaiah Residents--Chaplain
Jiyeon Jang Student (non-member)
mark Jester HEC Partner
Liza-Marie Johnson Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Melanie Johnson Residents--Chaplain
Amoré Jones Presenter (attending 1 day)
April jones Residents--Chaplain
Joanie Jones Non-Partner Guest
Nora Jones Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Jason Jordan HEC Partner
Phyllis Joseph Additional Partner Registrant
Serena Karim Student (non-member)
Lauren Kasper Presenter for 1 day (attending 2 days)
Robert "Bob" Kay Additional Partner Registrant
Sasha Kelley Non-Partner Guest
Bryan Kibbe Presenter for 1 day (attending 2 days)
Kathy Kinlaw, MDiv, HEC-C HEC Conference Planning Committee Member
Karen Kinsell Presenter (attending 1 day)
Shaylona Kirk Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Young Ko Residents--Chaplain
Michael Krouse Trainee in Professionals Training Program
Shantanu Kumar HEC Partner
Elise Lark Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Margaret Lattanzio Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Daniel Lawson Residents--Chaplain
Marie LeBlanc-Riley Additional Partner Registrant
Sherida Leslie Additional Partner Registrant
Della Lewis Additional Partner Registrant
Larissa Lewis Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Zane Leydig Non-Partner Guest
Michelle Lock Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Elizabeth Lovell Non-Partner Guest
Francine Lynch Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Leigh MacAllister Non-Partner Guest
Leigh MacAllister Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Betty Mace HEC Partner
Phyllis Mainer Additional Partner Registrant
Traci Mandell Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Katie Mannen HEC Partner
Kimberly Manning Presenter (attending 1 day)
Carol Manuel Additional Partner Registrant
Jaza Marina Presenter (attending 1 day)
Moiz Master Additional Partner Registrant
Anthony Maynard Residents--Chaplain
David McCurdy Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Mary McDuff Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Andy McGill Additional Partner Registrant
Edward Menifee Residents--Chaplain
Kathleen Metz Trainee in Professionals Training Program
Amanda Miller HEC Partner
Robin Miller HEC Partner
Jorden Milne Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Carol Montgomery-Taylor Student (non-member)
Kathryn Moore Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
cynthia moorer Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Courtney Moran HEC Partner
JULIE MORRISON Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Robert Morton Residents--Chaplain
Deborah Moses Additional Partner Registrant
Walid Nassif Presenter (attending 1 day)
Nina Nelson-Garrett Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Alyssa Newman Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Emelin Nieto Trainee in Professionals Training Program
Tanya Noblitt Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Caroline O'Connell Non-Partner Guest
Caroline O'Grady HEC Partner
Caroline O'Grady HEC Partner
Justin Palanci Presenter (attending 1 day)
Ami Palmer Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Jeffrey Pannekoek Student (non-member)
Sharon Pappas Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Michelle Park HEC Partner
Timothy Park HEC Partner
Natasha Patterson Residents--Chaplain
Terrah Paul Olson Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Allison Pellettieri HEC Partner
Sarah Penna Presenter for 1 day (attending 2 days)
Corey Perry Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Alyssa Peterson-DeWitt Residents--Chaplain
Bridget Piggue HEC Partner
Audrey Pinera-Tanner Student (non-member)
Taiti Pitts HEC Partner
Shirley Place Non-Partner Guest
Shirley Place Non-Partner Guest
Scott Pugel HEC Partner
Jamie Quinton Additional Partner Registrant
Salvador Ramos Camacho Additional Partner Registrant
Jason Ranke Residents--Chaplain
Hellen Ransom HEC Partner
Va'Nechia Rayford HEC Partner
Rebecca Rebstock Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Pamela Redman Additional Partner Registrant
EBONY RICH HEC Partner
Mark Riley Additional Partner Registrant
Courtney Robb Additional Partner Registrant
Brenda Robertson HEC Partner
Eugene Robinson HEC Partner
Jennifer Rodriguez HEC Partner
William Royal Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Cynda Rushton Presenter for 1 day (attending 2 days)
Erica Rymarczyk Trainee in Professionals Training Program
Daina Salnitis HEC Partner
Richard Sams HEC Partner
Maura Savage HEC Partner
Maura Schlairet HEC Advisory Board Member
Bill Sexson HEC Partner
Tarita Shadd Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Neha Shah Additional Partner Registrant
Maureen Shelton HEC Partner
Johan Shin Residents--Chaplain
Lauren Sigler Trainee in Professionals Training Program
Hannah Sikes Residents--Chaplain
Dr. Chantelle Simmons Non-Partner Guest
Anne Sims Additional Partner Registrant
Elizabeth (Beth) Sivertsen Presenter for 1 day (attending 2 days)
Rebekah Smith HEC Partner
Deborah Sneed HEC Partner
Janet Speer HEC Partner
Mary Jo Speer Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
sean stewart Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Elizabeth Strabo HEC Partner
Anita Sundaramoorthy Trainee in Professionals Training Program
Yukio Swan Non-Partner Guest
Emily Taylor Trainee in Professionals Training Program
Jennie Taylor Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Kenneth Taylor Additional Partner Registrant
Marcia Taylor Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Dallas Thompson Residents--Chaplain
Jeff Thompson HEC Partner
Evan Thornburg Student (non-member)
Susan Troccia HEC Partner
Leiah Tuzo Non-Partner Guest
Leiah Narai Tuzo Non-Partner Guest
Seema Varghese Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Gerard Vong Presenter for 1 day (attending 2 days)
Kevin Wack HEC Partner
Joshua Warren Residents--Chaplain
Avril Weathers Student (non-member)
Max Weinmann Presenter (attending 1 day)
Steven Weiss HEC Partner
Kaitlin Weisshappel Trainee in Professionals Training Program
Torchessa West-Jackson Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Torchessa West-Jackson Student (non-member)
Melissa Whitlow HEC Partner
Helen Williams Presenter (attending 1 day)
Kris Wittersheim Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Kris Wittersheim Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Stephanie Wladkowski Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Paul Wolpe Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Paul Wolpe Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Jennifer Wootten HEC Partner
Angela Wyatt Student (non-member)
Wendy Wyche Residents--Chaplain
Amanda Young HEC Partner
Palma Young Additional Partner Registrant
Anna Zimmer Non-Partner (Partners receive a discounted rate)
Lori Zomback Student (non-member)
Chenhang Zou Trainee in Professionals Training Program
Address:
1531 Dickey Drive
Atlanta, GA 30329
Call or Email Us
Office:+1(404)712 8307
Email:hec@emory.edu